Juniper Billow Beach Spreader G-3 !

Juniper Billow Beach Spreader G-3 !

  • $59.99
    Unit price per 

Only 3 left!

Common Name: creeping juniper
Type: Needled evergreen
Family: Cupressaceae
Zone: 3 to 9
Height: 0.50 to 0.75 feet
Spread: 5.00 to 6.00 feet
Bloom Time: Non-flowering
Sun: Full sun
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Suggested Use: Ground Cover
Leaf: Evergreen
Other: Winter Interest
Tolerate: Deer, Drought, Erosion, Dry Soil, Shallow-Rocky Soil, Air Pollution

We Also Recommend